Is Great Value Butterscotch Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified And Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Colour, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavours,contains: Soy, Milk
Check Great Value Butterscotch Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Butterscotch Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Butterscotch Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackOn The Go


