Is Great Value Caffeine-Free Cream Soda, 2 L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Citric Acid, Caramel Colo
Check Great Value Caffeine-Free Cream Soda, 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Caffeine-Free Cream Soda, 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Caffeine-Free Cream Soda, 2 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


