Is Great Value Cage-Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 36 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS EGGS.
Check Great Value Cage-Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 36 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cage-Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 36 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Great Value Cage-Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 36 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


