Is Great Value Candy Decorating Kit, Halloween, 3.2 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Cornstarch, Dextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Colof), Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Great Value Candy Decorating Kit, Halloween, 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Candy Decorating Kit, Halloween, 3.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Candy Decorating Kit, Halloween, 3.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GarnishingBaking


