Is Great Value Canned Sliced Pears, 15.25 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEARS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR.
Check Great Value Canned Sliced Pears, 15.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Canned Sliced Pears, 15.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Canned Sliced Pears, 15.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


