Is Great Value Cappuccino Mix, Hazelnut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Creamer (hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Sodium Caseinate [a Milk Derivative], Sodium Polyphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate,silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent), Natural And Artificial Flavor), Nonfat Dry Milk, Arabica Coffee, Salt, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains: Milk.

Check Great Value Cappuccino Mix, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cappuccino Mix, Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking