Is Great Value Cappuccino Mix Mocha Macchiato Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Creamer (sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Non-fat Dry Milk, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative, Sodium Polyphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavors), Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Salt, Soluble Coffee, Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Cappuccino Mix Mocha Macchiato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cappuccino Mix Mocha Macchiato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cappuccino Mix Mocha Macchiato is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


