Is Great Value Caramel Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Instant Coffee, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Molasses
Check Great Value Caramel Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Caramel Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Caramel Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


