Is Great Value Celery Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SODIUM, SALT, GROUND CELERY.
Check Great Value Celery Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Celery Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Celery Salt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


