Is Great Value Certified Chunk Light Tuna In Water, 5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skip Jack Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Peas & Carrot), Salt

Check Great Value Certified Chunk Light Tuna In Water, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Certified Chunk Light Tuna In Water, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep