Is Great Value Chai Latte K-cups, Tea Pods, 18 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sweet Whey, Instant Tea, Refinery Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Spice, Dipotassium Phosphate, Honey Solids, Sucralose
Check Great Value Chai Latte K-cups, Tea Pods, 18 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chai Latte K-cups, Tea Pods, 18 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chai Latte K-cups, Tea Pods, 18 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


