Is Great Value Chamomile Herbal Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile.
Check Great Value Chamomile Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chamomile Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Great Value Chamomile Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


