Is Great Value Cheddar & Bacon Twice Baked Potatoes 283g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Water, Dehydrated Potatoes, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Extract [color], Powdered Cellulose [to Prevent Caking]), Sour Cream (cultured Sour Cream [nonfat Milk, Cream, Whey, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum], Potassium Sorbate [preservative]) Fully Cooked Bacon (cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate Sodium Nitrite), Butter (pasteurized Cream, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Seasoning (dextrose, Salt, Torula Yeast, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Gum Arabic, Cellulose Powder Added To Prevent Caking), Cheese Powder (granular Cheese [milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes], Whey, Sunflower Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Lactose, Maltodextrin, Salt, Blue Cheese [milk, Cheese Culture, Salt. Enzymes], Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum!. Contains:milk.
Check Great Value Cheddar & Bacon Twice Baked Potatoes 283g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cheddar & Bacon Twice Baked Potatoes 283g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen


