Is Great Value Cheddar Cheese Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk

Check Great Value Cheddar Cheese Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cheddar Cheese Medium is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing