Is Great Value Cheddar Cheese Mild Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme

Check Great Value Cheddar Cheese Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cheddar Cheese Mild is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep