Is Great Value Cheddar Cheese Wow Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Great Value Cheddar Cheese Wow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping