Is Great Value Cheesecake Flavored Fruit Dip, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Seasoning (Sugar, Baker's Cheese, Fructose, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin), Stabilizer (Whey, Modified Cornstarch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum), Nonfat Dry Milk

Check Great Value Cheesecake Flavored Fruit Dip, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cheesecake Flavored Fruit Dip, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping