Is Great Value Cherry Limeade Energy Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Guarana Extract, Taurine, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulafame Potassium (Sweeteners), Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate
Check Great Value Cherry Limeade Energy Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cherry Limeade Energy Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cherry Limeade Energy Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


