Is Great Value Cherry Liquid Water Enhancer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavour, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Per 2,0Serving
Check Great Value Cherry Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cherry Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cherry Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


