Is Great Value Cherry Sours Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup) Modified Corn Starch, Fumaric Acid Malic Acid, Artificial Flavour, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Sodium Lactate, Mineral Oil, Allura Red. Contains: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat.

Check Great Value Cherry Sours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go