Is Great Value Chewy S'mores Granola Bars Egg Free?

Ingredients
Granola (Whole Rolled Oats, Wheat Flakes, Sugar, Canola Oil, Fancy Molasses, Glucose, Honey, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Glucose, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Salt), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Soy Lecithin, Salt, Flavour), Dehydrated Marshmallow (Sugar, Glucose, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Flavour), Glycerine, Graham Cookie Crumbs (Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Graham Flour, Canola Oil, Fancy Molasses, Honey, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Baking Powder, Flavour), Canola Oil, Dried Unsweetened Coconut, Fructose, Honey, Salt, Nut, Soy Lecithin, Ascorbic Acid, Flavour,contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Oats,may Contain: Eggs
Check Great Value Chewy S'mores Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chewy S'mores Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that do not comply and 2 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chewy S'mores Granola Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


