Is Great Value Chicken Bouillon Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Carrot Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Silicon Dioxide, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Chicken Broth, Canola Oil, Chicken Fat, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Spice.
Check Great Value Chicken Bouillon Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chicken Bouillon Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


