Is Great Value Chili Dog Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Beef, Pork And Beef Franks (pork, Water, Beef, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Red Beans, Corn Starch, Onion, Tomato Paste, Chili Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check Great Value Chili Dog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chili Dog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


