Is Great Value Chili Powder Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Garlic. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Wheat And Soy.
Check Great Value Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


