Is Great Value Chili Style Diced Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onions, Celery, Green Bell Peppers), Chili Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Spices, Canola Oil, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Chili Style Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chili Style Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chili Style Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


