Is Great Value Chimichurri Salsa, 12.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapenos (Jalapenos, Salt, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride), Green Chiles, Cilantro, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Parsley, Minced Garlic, Garlic Powder, Cane Sugar, Crushed Red Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Cumin
Check Great Value Chimichurri Salsa, 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chimichurri Salsa, 12.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chimichurri Salsa, 12.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


