Is Great Value Chocolate Caramel Coffee Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Sunflower Oil, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono And Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Chocolate Caramel Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chocolate Caramel Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chocolate Caramel Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


