Is Great Value Chocolate Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA ** (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, ARTIFICIAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SILICON DIOXIDE, WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, GLYCERIN, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, TRIACETIN, VANILLIN POWDER.

Check Great Value Chocolate Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Chocolate Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSnacking