Is Great Value Chocolate Graham Mini Bear Cookie Snack Packs, Chocolate Graham Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH) ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CANOLA OIL, INVERT SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MALTODEXTRIN, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, EGGS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE.
Check Great Value Chocolate Graham Mini Bear Cookie Snack Packs, Chocolate Graham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chocolate Graham Mini Bear Cookie Snack Packs, Chocolate Graham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


