Is Great Value Chopped Walnuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts. Contains walnuts. May contain traces of milk, almonds, brazil nuts, cashews, coconut, hazelnuts, macadamia nuts, pecans, pine nuts, pistachios, peanuts, wheat and soy.

Check Great Value Chopped Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Chopped Walnuts is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad