Is Great Value Christmas Tree Sprinkle Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate, Water, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments (color), Gum Arabic, Xanthan Gum, Shellac, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40), Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Curcumin (color), Carotene (color). Contains Soy.
Check Great Value Christmas Tree Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Christmas Tree Sprinkle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGranule
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


