Is GREAT VALUE, CHUNK WHITE TURKEY IN WATER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Food Starch, Turkey Flavor (Salt, Turkey Broth, Natural Flavors), Flavoring
Check GREAT VALUE, CHUNK WHITE TURKEY IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, CHUNK WHITE TURKEY IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREAT VALUE, CHUNK WHITE TURKEY IN WATER is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSnacking


