Is GREAT VALUE, CHUNKY SALSA, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check GREAT VALUE, CHUNKY SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, CHUNKY SALSA, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
GREAT VALUE, CHUNKY SALSA, HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


