Is Great Value Cinnamon Apple Herbal Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon, Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Licorice, Roasted Chicory, Chamomile, Rose Hip, Natural Flavor, Apple.
Check Great Value Cinnamon Apple Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cinnamon Apple Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


