Is Great Value Cinnamon Apple Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apples, apple juice concentrate, cinnamon, ascorbic acid (to maintain color).
Check Great Value Cinnamon Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cinnamon Apple Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cinnamon Apple Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastTopping


