Is Great Value Cinnamon Discs Hard Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (red 40, Blue 1, Red 3). May Contain Traces Of Eggs And Soy.
Check Great Value Cinnamon Discs Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cinnamon Discs Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cinnamon Discs Hard Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


