Is Great Value Cinnamon Spice Black Tea, 1.41 oz, 20 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cinnamon, Orange Peel, Natural Flavor, Clove
Check Great Value Cinnamon Spice Black Tea, 1.41 oz, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cinnamon Spice Black Tea, 1.41 oz, 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cinnamon Spice Black Tea, 1.41 oz, 20 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


