Is Great Value Cinnamon Sticks, 9 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon Sticks
Check Great Value Cinnamon Sticks, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cinnamon Sticks, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Cinnamon Sticks, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Stick
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing


