Is Great Value Cinnamon Sugar, 3.62 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cinnamon, Natural Extractives of Cinnamon.
Check Great Value Cinnamon Sugar, 3.62 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cinnamon Sugar, 3.62 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Great Value Cinnamon Sugar, 3.62 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


