Is Great Value Cinnamon Swirl Instant Oatmeal, 12.6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats (With Oat Bran), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Carbonate (A Source Of Calcium), Cinnamon, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Ferric Phosphate (A Source Of Iron), Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid, Allergy Warning: May Contain Traces Of Milk, Almonds, Pecans, Walnuts, Wheat And Soy

Check Great Value Cinnamon Swirl Instant Oatmeal, 12.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cinnamon Swirl Instant Oatmeal, 12.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking