Is Great Value Circus Time Butter Popcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Refined Soybean Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Beta Carotene and Corn Oil With Tocopherol (Antioxidant), Ascorbyl Palmitate (Antioxidant), Citric Acid (Preservative).
Check Great Value Circus Time Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Circus Time Butter Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Circus Time Butter Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


