Is Great Value Classic Decaf Medium Ground Coffee, 30.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Coffee
Check Great Value Classic Decaf Medium Ground Coffee, 30.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Classic Decaf Medium Ground Coffee, 30.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Classic Decaf Medium Ground Coffee, 30.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


