Is Great Value Classic Medium Roast Instant Coffee, 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Great Value Classic Medium Roast Instant Coffee, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Classic Medium Roast Instant Coffee, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Classic Medium Roast Instant Coffee, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


