Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Classic Olive Oil, 51 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil

Check Great Value Classic Olive Oil, 51 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Classic Olive Oil, 51 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Great Value Classic Olive Oil, 51 fl oz | Spoonful