Is Great Value Classic Roast Medium Instant Coffee, 8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Great Value Classic Roast Medium Instant Coffee, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Classic Roast Medium Instant Coffee, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Classic Roast Medium Instant Coffee, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


