This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Value Classic Style Lemonade, 52 fl oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Great Value Classic Style Lemonade, 52 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Classic Style Lemonade, 52 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Great Value Classic Style Lemonade, 52 fl oz | Spoonful