Is Great Value Classic Style Lemonade, 52 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Great Value Classic Style Lemonade, 52 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Classic Style Lemonade, 52 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Classic Style Lemonade, 52 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


