Is Great Value Club Soda Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Citrate.
Check Great Value Club Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Club Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Club Crackers, Snack Crackers, Party Snacks, Original
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


