Is Great Value Club Soda Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, potassium bicarbonate, potassium citrate.

Check Great Value Club Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Club Soda is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking