Is GREAT VALUE, COCOA ROASTED ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]),SUGAR CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ETHYL ALCOHOL AND CORNSTARCH AND SILICON DIOXIDE (AS ANTI-CAKING AGENTS)

Check GREAT VALUE, COCOA ROASTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go